"Those who say they understand chess, understand nothing" -- Robert HUBNER

Fixtures


Show Fixtures for:

TeamDateTimeOpponentVenueResult
MDX1Mon 23 Sep 201919:30Hammersmith '1'(H) L: 3.0-5.0
TVL2Mon 23 Sep 201919:30Ealing 'C'(H) W: 4.5-1.5
TVL3Mon 23 Sep 201919:30Ealing 'B'(A) L: 1.5-4.5
TVL1Mon 30 Sep 201919:30Ealing Juniors 'A'(A) L: 2.0-6.0
EAJ1Mon 30 Sep 201919:30Ealing 'A'(H) W: 6.0-2.0
TVL2Mon 30 Sep 201919:30Ealing 'C'(A) W: 5.0-1.0
TVL3Mon 30 Sep 201919:30Ealing 'B'(H) L: 1.0-5.0
EAJ1Mon 07 Oct 201919:30Ealing 'A'(A) W: 6.0-2.0
TVL1Mon 07 Oct 201919:30Ealing Juniors 'A'(H) L: 2.0-6.0
MDX2Mon 07 Oct 201919:30Harrow '2'(H) W: 6.0-2.0
HIL2Mon 14 Oct 201919:30Ealing 'C'(H) W: 4.5-0.5
EAJ2Mon 14 Oct 201919:30Hounslow 'B'(A) U: 2.0-3.0
HIL3Mon 14 Oct 201919:30Ealing 'B'(A) L: 0.5-4.5
MDX1Thu 17 Oct 201919:30Hendon '1'(A) L: 0.5-7.5
HIL3Mon 21 Oct 201919:30Ealing 'B'(H) L: 0.0-5.0
MDX1Mon 21 Oct 201919:30Muswell Hill '1'(H) L: 1.0-7.0
HIL2Mon 21 Oct 201919:30Ealing 'C'(A) W: 5.0-0.0
TVL2Thu 24 Oct 201919:15Harrow 'A'(A) D: 3.0-3.0
HIL2Mon 28 Oct 201919:30Harrow Juniors 'B'(H) W: 5.0-0.0
HIL1Mon 28 Oct 201919:30Harrow Juniors 'A'(H) W: 3.0-2.0
MDX2Tue 29 Oct 201919:30Hammersmith '3'(A) W: 5.0-3.0
TVL1Thu 31 Oct 201919:30Richmond 'A'(A) W: 5.5-2.5
EAJ1Fri 01 Nov 201919:30Kingston 'A'(H) W: 6.5-1.5
TVL3Mon 04 Nov 201919:30Harrow 'A'(H) U: 2.5-2.5
HIL1Mon 04 Nov 201919:30Brunel 'A'(A)
EAJ2Fri 08 Nov 201919:30Kingston 'B'(H) W: 4.0-2.0
HIL1Mon 11 Nov 201919:30West London 'A'(H) L: 1.5-3.5
HIL3Thu 14 Nov 201919:15Harrow 'B'(A) L: 3.5-1.5
MDX2Thu 14 Nov 201919:30Hendon '5'(A) L: 0.5-7.5
MDX1Mon 18 Nov 201919:30Hackney '1'(H) W: 5.0-3.0
EAJ2Mon 18 Nov 201919:30Maidenhead 'B'(H) L: 1.5-4.5
TVL2Tue 19 Nov 201919:30Richmond 'D'(A) W: 3.5-2.5
HIL3Mon 25 Nov 201919:15Harrow 'B'(H) L: 1.0-4.0
TVL1Mon 25 Nov 201919:30Surbiton 'A'(H) D: 4.0-4.0
HIL2Tue 26 Nov 201919:30Hatch End 'B'(A) W: 3.0-2.0
MDX2Mon 02 Dec 201919:15Hammersmith '3'(H) W: 5.0-3.0
HIL3Mon 02 Dec 201919:30Hatch End 'B'(H)
HIL1Mon 09 Dec 201919:30Greenford 'A'(H)
TVL2Mon 09 Dec 201919:30Maidenhead 'B'(H)
HIL3Tue 10 Dec 201919:30Hatch End 'A'(A)
MDX2Thu 12 Dec 201919:15Harrow '2'(A)
MDX1Mon 16 Dec 201919:30Harrow '1'(H)
EAJ2Mon 16 Dec 201919:30Wimbledon 'D'(A)
EAJ1Thu 19 Dec 201919:30Richmond 'A'(A)
TVL1Mon 06 Jan 202019:30Wimbledon 'A'(H)
EAJ1Mon 06 Jan 202019:30Richmond 'A'(H)
MDX2Mon 13 Jan 202019:30Muswell Hill '2'(H)
HIL3Mon 13 Jan 202019:30Uxbridge 'B'(H)
HIL1Mon 13 Jan 202019:30Harrow 'A'(H)
TVL2Wed 15 Jan 202019:30Surbiton 'C'(A)
HIL2Mon 20 Jan 202019:30Harrow 'B'(H)
TVL1Mon 20 Jan 202019:30Wimbledon 'A'(A)
HIL3Wed 22 Jan 202019:30Uxbridge 'B'(A)
EAJ1Fri 24 Jan 202019:30Hammersmith 'A'(H)
TVL1Tue 28 Jan 202019:30Hammersmith 'A'(A)
HIL2Wed 29 Jan 202019:30Uxbridge 'B'(A)
EAJ2Fri 31 Jan 202019:30Hounslow 'B'(H)
TVL3Mon 03 Feb 202019:30Surbiton 'C'(H)
MDX1Mon 03 Feb 202019:30Kings Head '1'(H)
HIL2Mon 03 Feb 202019:30Hatch End 'B'(H)
MDX2Tue 04 Feb 202019:30Hendon '4'(A)
TVL2Mon 10 Feb 202019:30Harrow 'A'(H)
HIL3Mon 10 Feb 202019:30Hatch End 'A'(H)
HIL1Mon 10 Feb 202019:30Uxbridge 'A'(H)
EAJ1Tue 11 Feb 202019:30Hammersmith 'A'(A)
EAJ2Fri 14 Feb 202019:30Wimbledon 'D'(H)
TVL3Mon 17 Feb 202019:30Richmond 'D'(H)
HIL2Mon 17 Feb 202019:30Hatch End 'A'(H)
EAJ1Mon 17 Feb 202019:30Surbiton 'A'(H)
MDX1Tue 18 Feb 202019:15Muswell Hill '1'(A)
HIL2Thu 20 Feb 202019:15Harrow Juniors 'B'(A)
HIL1Thu 20 Feb 202019:15Harrow Juniors 'A'(A)
MDX1Mon 24 Feb 202019:30Hendon '1'(H)
TVL2Mon 24 Feb 202019:30Maidenhead 'B'(A)
HIL1Fri 28 Feb 202019:30Greenford 'A'(A)
HIL2Mon 02 Mar 202019:30Uxbridge 'B'(H)
EAJ2Mon 02 Mar 202019:30Maidenhead 'B'(A)
MDX1Mon 02 Mar 202019:30Athenaeum '1'(H)
TVL3Thu 05 Mar 202019:15Harrow 'A'(A)
TVL1Mon 09 Mar 202019:30Richmond 'A'(H)
EAJ1Mon 09 Mar 202019:30Kingston 'A'(A)
TVL2Mon 09 Mar 202019:30Richmond 'D'(H)
MDX2Tue 10 Mar 202019:30Muswell Hill '2'(A)
EAJ2Thu 12 Mar 202019:30Richmond 'C'(A)
TVL3Mon 16 Mar 202019:30Maidenhead 'B'(H)
TVL1Wed 18 Mar 202019:30Surbiton 'A'(A)
MDX2Mon 23 Mar 202019:30Hendon '5'(H)
TVL2Mon 23 Mar 202019:30Surbiton 'C'(H)
MDX1Tue 24 Mar 202019:30Hackney '1'(A)
TVL3Tue 24 Mar 202019:30Richmond 'D'(A)
MDX2Mon 30 Mar 202019:30Hendon '4'(H)
HIL3Mon 30 Mar 202019:30Harrow Juniors 'B'(H)
HIL1Wed 01 Apr 202019:30West London 'A'(A)
TVL3Wed 01 Apr 202019:30Surbiton 'C'(A)
TVL1Mon 06 Apr 202019:30Kingston 'A'(H)
MDX2Mon 06 Apr 202019:30Kings Head '2'(H)
HIL3Thu 09 Apr 202019:15Harrow Juniors 'B'(A)
MDX1Tue 14 Apr 202019:00Kings Head '1'(A)
HIL2Thu 16 Apr 202019:15Harrow 'B'(A)
EAJ1Mon 20 Apr 202019:30Wimbledon 'A'(A)
MDX1Tue 21 Apr 202018:45Athenaeum '1'(A)
HIL3Tue 21 Apr 202019:30Hatch End 'B'(A)
HIL1Thu 23 Apr 202019:15Harrow 'A'(A)
MDX2Mon 27 Apr 202019:30Kings Head '2'(A)
TVL1Mon 27 Apr 202019:30Hammersmith 'A'(H)
HIL2Tue 28 Apr 202019:30Hatch End 'A'(A)
HIL1Wed 29 Apr 202019:30Uxbridge 'A'(A)
EAJ1Fri 01 May 202019:30Wimbledon 'A'(H)
EAJ2Mon 04 May 202019:30Kingston 'B'(A)
MDX1Thu 07 May 202019:15Harrow '1'(A)
TVL1Mon 11 May 202019:30Kingston 'A'(A)
EAJ2Fri 15 May 202019:30Richmond 'C'(H)
MDX1Tue 19 May 202019:00Hackney '1'(A)
EAJ1Wed 27 May 202019:30Surbiton 'A'(A)
TVL3Tue 30 Jun 202019:30Maidenhead 'B'(A)